ASHBURTON COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT TRUST

Company number 03085170

Registered office address
Town Hall, North Street, Ashburton, Devon, TQ13 7QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2021
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LAWRENCE TRUST 28 Jul 1995 - 14 Sep 2003