Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LDC PARALLEL (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 03066501

Registered office address
One, Vine Street, London, W1J 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 23 Dec 2011
LLOYDS VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED 18 Sep 1995 - 01 Mar 1999
LDCL NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Sep 1995 - 18 Sep 1995
MORRO LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 12 Sep 1995