Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&N (HASLEMERE) LIMITED

Company number 03063907

Registered office address
Aruna House, 2 Kings Road, Haslemere, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU27 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
A & N ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 1995 - 16 Dec 2005