Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK ARTS CENTRE LTD

Company number 03061090

Registered office address
Ferry Road, Teddington Lock, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 9NN
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
15 December 2021
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
25 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST ALBANS AT TEDDINGTON LOCK LTD. 25 May 1995 - 23 Dec 2004