Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03052347

Registered office address
Lawford House, Albert Place, London, N3 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (229) LIMITED 02 May 1995 - 02 Aug 1995