Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AIRLINE SEAT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03030025

Registered office address
10 Part First Floor, Eastbourne Terrace, London, England, W2 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUESTREALM LIMITED 07 Mar 1995 - 20 Jul 1995