Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERCONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02976729

Registered office address
New Burlington House, 1075 Finchley Road, London, NW11 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2022
due by 25 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONTIENTAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Oct 1994 - 27 Oct 1994