Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VANITY CLOTHING LIMITED

Company number 02968624

Registered office address
2 Castle Business Village, Station Road, Hampton, England, TW12 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SIZE TEN CLOTHING LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 07 Oct 1994