Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYMPHONY ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 02967867

Registered office address
6 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMPHONY PLASTICS LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 07 Jun 2010
CABLE CUT LIMITED 14 Sep 1994 - 24 Mar 1995