Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHUANGLEE LIMITED

Company number 02938180

Registered office address
Unit 7-9 Meridian Trading Estate, Bugsby Way, London, SE7 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
NO FEAR LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 07 Sep 1995