Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1ST FRAMEWORK

Company number 02914366

Registered office address
32 Loman Street, London, SE1 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST FRAMEWORK PRODUCTIONS 30 Mar 1994 - 16 Dec 2009