Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCNEIL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02906848

Registered office address
50 -100 Holmers Farm Way, High Wycombe, England, HP12 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PFIZER CONSUMER HEALTHCARE 02 Nov 2001 - 18 Jul 2007
WARNER-LAMBERT CONSUMER HEALTHCARE 02 Jul 1996 - 02 Nov 2001
WARNER WELLCOME CONSUMER HEALTH PRODUCTS COMPANY 04 Mar 1994 - 02 Jul 1996