Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CD (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02905619

Registered office address
Baker House Thistle Way, Gildersome Spur, Morley, Leeds, England, LS27 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
DEMILOWE LIMITED 07 Mar 1994 - 28 Mar 1994