Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEECH HOSPICE CARE

Company number 02904446

Registered office address
Keech Hospice Care Great Bramingham Lane, Streatlley, Luton, England, LU3 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PASQUE CHARITY 02 Jun 2002 - 23 Sep 2009
PASQUE HOSPICE 28 Jul 1998 - 02 Jun 2002
LUTON AND SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE HOSPICE 03 Mar 1994 - 28 Jul 1998