Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK INFORMATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02892803

Registered office address
7 Abbey Court, Eagle Way Sowton Industrial, Estate, Exeter, EX2 7HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDGATE SEVENTY TWO LIMITED 31 Jan 1994 - 18 Apr 1994