SUSSEX HOUSE SCHOOL

Company number 02884794

Registered office address
68 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSSEX HOUSE SCHOOL LIMITED 05 Jan 1994 - 30 Mar 1994