Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMERCIAL CONCERNS LIMITED

Company number 02881199

Registered office address
Rear Of 70 Cheriton High Street, Cheriton, Folkestone, Kent, United Kingdom, CT19 4HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDER IMPEX LIMITED 15 Dec 1993 - 02 Dec 1996