RYSERVS (1995) LIMITED

Company number 02841443

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHMANS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jul 1995 - 22 Feb 2006
ROTHMANS INTERNATIONAL PLC 25 Oct 1993 - 18 Jul 1995
NEW ROTHMANS PLC 28 Jul 1993 - 25 Oct 1993