Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA FIRST LIMITED

Company number 02820728

Registered office address
Cedar House, Grange Farm, Long Lane, Shaw, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AA COFFEE EQUIPMENT LTD 15 Oct 1993 - 07 Jan 2000
MAC SUPERSTORE LTD. 24 May 1993 - 15 Oct 1993