Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS DRILLING SERVICES LTD.

Company number 02802240

Registered office address
Unit 6 Marsh Lane Industrial Estate Marsh Lane, New Mills, High Peak, England, SK22 4PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERNPLAN LIMITED 22 Mar 1993 - 21 Apr 1993