Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRAVINS LIMITED

Company number 02792406

Registered office address
Office 1, First Floor Gallery Court, 28 Arcadia Avenue, London, England, N3 2FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAVINS HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Mar 1993 - 16 Oct 2002
HURRYINCOME LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 24 Mar 1993