Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITI LIMITED

Company number 02775249

Registered office address
Suite 26 Shenley Pavilions Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CITI LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 30 Apr 1993
PRIDEFORGE LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 04 Feb 1993