Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORI LEE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02754852

Registered office address
Unit 5 Northgate Terrace, Northern Road, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG24 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
SCAPEMAIN LIMITED 12 Oct 1992 - 25 Jan 1993