3-D DEVELOPMENTS (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02751847

Registered office address
The Chapel, Millmoor Road, Meltham, Holmfirth, HD9 5JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBALAND SERVICES LIMITED 30 Sep 1992 - 27 Oct 1992