Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENWICH & BEXLEY COMMUNITY HOSPICE LTD.

Company number 02747475

Registered office address
185 Bostall Hill, Abbey Wood, London, SE2 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH & BEXLEY COTTAGE HOSPICE LIMITED 15 Sep 1992 - 30 Sep 2010