Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNY TY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02737868

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL PENSIONS NOMINEES LIMITED 06 Aug 1992 - 14 Jun 2002