Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST LONDON CENTRE FOR COUNSELLING

Company number 02731466

Registered office address
3 Glenthorne Mews 115a Glenthorne Road, Hammersmith, London, W6 0LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON COMMUNITY COUNSELLING 01 Sep 1995 - 05 Oct 1998
HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM BEREAVEMENT AND DISABILITY SERVICE 15 Jul 1992 - 01 Sep 1995