Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. VINCENT'S CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 02721809

Registered office address
St Vincent's Nursing Home Wiltshire Lane, Eastcote, Pinner, Middlesex, England, HA5 2NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST VINCENT'S HOSPITAL 18 Dec 1996 - 17 Mar 2017
ST. VINCENT'S ORTHOPAEDIC HOSPITAL 09 Jun 1992 - 18 Dec 1996