MACHYNLLETH COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S PROJECT LTD.

Company number 02714750

Registered office address
Ty Melfed, Craigfryn, Machynlleth, Powys, SY20 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MEITHRINFA GYMUNEDOL MACHYNLLETH COMMUNITY NURSERY LTD. 14 May 1992 - 26 Jun 1998