Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REALL LIMITED

Company number 02713841

Registered office address
6th Floor, Friars House, Manor House Drive, Coventry, England, CV1 2TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMELESS INTERNATIONAL 12 May 1992 - 22 Aug 2017