Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S DONNE (BEDFORD) LIMITED

Company number 02649354

Registered office address
India Mill India Mill Business Centre, Unit 317, Darwen, Lancashire, England, BB3 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOMFIRST LIMITED 27 Sep 1991 - 09 Dec 1992