VT SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02598775

Registered office address
Gable House, 18-24 Turnham Green Terrace, London, W4 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
VT SOFTWARE AND TRAINING LTD 19 Jul 1994 - 28 Aug 1997
FINFUN LIMITED 30 Mar 1993 - 19 Jul 1994
THE FINANCE FUNCTION CONSULTANCY LTD 08 Apr 1991 - 30 Mar 1993