Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NZMP (AEM) LIMITED

Company number 02586315

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MILK PRODUCTS HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED 28 May 1993 - 24 May 2002
MPH (EUROPE) LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 28 May 1993
MILK PRODUCTS HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 23 Apr 1991