WALL TO WALL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02580387

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUESTAKE LIMITED 06 Feb 1991 - 22 Feb 1991