PASSDATA LTD.

Company number 02561425

Registered office address
C/O Dfw Associates, 29 Park Square West, Leeds, LS1 2PQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 November 2019
due by 6 December 2019

Last statement dated 22 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18202 - Reproduction of video recording
Previous company names
Name Period
FIONA COOPER AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 07 Jan 2014
CASTLECO (319) LIMITED 22 Nov 1990 - 25 Feb 1991