Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BASILDON EASTGATE SHOPMOBILITY

Company number 02546824

Registered office address
Matrix House 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, United Kingdom, SS8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASILDON SHOPMOBILITY 08 Oct 1990 - 24 Jul 2000