DOUBLE HAPPINESS WHOLESALE LTD.

Company number 02537085

Registered office address
Hoo Hing House, Freshwater Road, Dagenham, Essex, RM8 1RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOO HING WHOLESALE LIMITED 05 Sep 1990 - 22 Aug 2002