Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. & B. WHITE (FRINKLEY) LIMITED

Company number 02514905

Registered office address
Frinkley Farm, Gelston Road,Hougham, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG32 2JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01460 - Raising of swine/pigs
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTFRESH LIMITED 22 Jun 1990 - 31 Aug 1990