ENETT INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02509464

Registered office address
1 London Bridge, Fourth Floor East Building, London, England, SE1 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOGWIN LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 28 Oct 2009
GALILEO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Jun 1990 - 11 Jan 2001