SACHA BROOKS LIMITED

Company number 02499731

Registered office address
Collins & Company, Suite 3, 4th Floor Congress House, Lyon Road, Harrow, England, HA1 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
THEATRE STREET LIMITED 30 Oct 1990 - 24 Dec 1993
OVALDRIVE LIMITED 08 May 1990 - 30 Oct 1990