Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTREG (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02474209

Registered office address
Unit 2 Henson Close, Telford Way Industrial Estate, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN16 8PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
DAREART LIMITED 26 Feb 1990 - 20 Mar 1990