Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOKTON 2000 LIMITED

Company number 02467200

Registered office address
Ashton House 12 The Precinct, Winchester Road, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, SO53 2GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWPHASE LIMITED 05 Feb 1990 - 16 Mar 1990