Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RURAL MISSION SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02433511

Registered office address
4 Clarence Street, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, LE16 7NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNRISE MINISTRIES 17 Oct 1989 - 29 Nov 2017