Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANLEY DAVIS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02413680

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, One George Yard, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLMARK COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED 01 Nov 1989 - 28 Mar 1994
LOMBARD STERLING LIMITED 27 Sep 1989 - 01 Nov 1989
GARDALE LIMITED 16 Aug 1989 - 27 Sep 1989