Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH WEST WATER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02374797

Registered office address
Haweswater House, Lingley Mere Business Park, Lingley Green Avenue, Great Sankey Warrington, WA5 3LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (911) LIMITED 21 Apr 1989 - 30 Aug 1989