Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHENLEY SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02373000

Registered office address
2nd Floor 9 Chapel Place, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED 17 Apr 1989 - 08 Nov 2018