AACTION ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 02325055

Registered office address
Fairlawn 679 Chester Road, Great Sutton, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH66 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMTUNE LIMITED 05 Dec 1988 - 27 Jan 1989