Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C.R. BATCHING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02321615

Registered office address
64 Brown Avenue, Church Lawton, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST7 3EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A.C.P. BATCHING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED 25 Nov 1988 - 24 Feb 1997