DP WORLD HOLDING UK LIMITED

Company number 02298567

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON GATEWAY LOGISTICS PARK LIMITED 25 May 2016 - 06 Nov 2018
LONDON GATEWAY PARK LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 25 May 2016
MONK BRETTON LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 13 Oct 2005
TOWN AND CITY PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Sep 1988 - 01 Jun 2005