Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE COLOR COMPANY DISTRIBUTION TEAM LIMITED

Company number 02256732

Registered office address
27a Poland Street, London, W1F 8QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEWIS DIRECT MAIL MARKETING LIMITED 13 Jun 1989 - 10 Apr 2014
HAWKDREAM SERVICES LIMITED 11 May 1988 - 13 Jun 1989